Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Aktuelle resultater

Vælg række

HoldnavnKeglerPoint
Danske Banks Iidrætsforening1346742
JIF XV1373235
TDC 21354530
TDC 11329625
Århus Sporveje 11289920
JIF V1301716

 RundeHjemmehold NavnHjemmehold KeglerHjemmehold PointUdehold NavnUdehold KeglerUdehold Point
Se data1Danske Banks Iidrætsforening21116TDC 120192
Se data1TDC 218140JIF XV22038
Se data1JIF V19674Århus Sporveje 119714
Se data2TDC 120386JIF V19762
Se data2JIF XV16550Danske Banks Iidrætsforening18208
Se data2Århus Sporveje 119722TDC 219796
Se data3Århus Sporveje 119626Danske Banks Iidrætsforening19522
Se data3JIF XV19373TDC 119375
Se data3TDC 219038JIF V16530
Se data4JIF V18130JIF XV19888
Se data4TDC 119716Århus Sporveje 118682
Se data4Danske Banks Iidrætsforening19898TDC 218740
Se data5TDC 220218TDC 118480
Se data5JIF V18870Danske Banks Iidrætsforening20428
Se data5Århus Sporveje 118364JIF XV19124
Se data6JIF XV19256TDC 219242
Se data6TDC 115320Danske Banks Iidrætsforening16748
Se data6Århus Sporveje 114460JIF V17288
Se data7Århus Sporveje 118442TDC 119516
Se data7JIF XV21126JIF V19932
Se data7TDC 220306Danske Banks Iidrætsforening18792
Se data8TDC 1  TDC 2  
Se data8JIF XV  Århus Sporveje 1  
Se data8Danske Banks Iidrætsforening  JIF V  
Se data9Danske Banks Iidrætsforening  Århus Sporveje 1  
Se data9JIF V  TDC 2  
Se data9TDC 1  JIF XV  
Se data10JIF V  TDC 1  
Se data10TDC 2  Århus Sporveje 1  
Se data10Danske Banks Iidrætsforening  JIF XV  
LicensnrNavnSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Total
006Gert Kaspersen159159167485
001Pia Larsen106135111352
003Klaus Andersen109132124365
010Stephanie Jespersen151132184467
003Thomas Funder109127138374
007Toqeer Ahmed9411699309
002Rudi Zaupper183137163483
010Michael Vissing161138125424