Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Aktuelle resultater

Vælg række

HoldnavnKeglerPoint
JIF XV1864660
TDC 11831950
Århus Sporveje 11739140
DANSKE BANK1751433
JIF V1745133
TDC 21744826
JIF IV1709924
Nordea Strejkebryderne1634722

 RundeHjemmehold NavnHjemmehold KeglerHjemmehold PointUdehold NavnUdehold KeglerUdehold Point
Se data1JIF XV19016JIF V18512
Se data1TDC 119062TDC 220356
Se data1DANSKE BANK18687Nordea Strejkebryderne18111
Se data1Århus Sporveje 119486JIF IV18702
Se data2Nordea Strejkebryderne18506JIF IV18382
Se data2DANSKE BANK18622Århus Sporveje 118936
Se data2JIF V20388TDC 218790
Se data2JIF XV21356TDC 121282
Se data3DANSKE BANK19706TDC 219242
Se data3JIF XV20738JIF IV18760
Se data3Århus Sporveje 119722TDC 120586
Se data3JIF V18174Nordea Strejkebryderne17774
Se data4TDC 120878Nordea Strejkebryderne16900
Se data4Århus Sporveje 120578JIF V19600
Se data4JIF XV20798DANSKE BANK19110
Se data4JIF IV20486TDC 220032
Se data5Århus Sporveje 118672JIF XV20836
Se data5TDC 219766Nordea Strejkebryderne17832
Se data5TDC 119768JIF IV17700
Se data5DANSKE BANK19756JIF V19502
Se data6JIF V18880TDC 121618
Se data6JIF IV17934DANSKE BANK18814
Se data6TDC 219332JIF XV20096
Se data6Nordea Strejkebryderne18050Århus Sporveje 119238
Se data7TDC 219134Århus Sporveje 118884
Se data7Nordea Strejkebryderne18070JIF XV20548
Se data7JIF IV19352JIF V20116
Se data7TDC 121236DANSKE BANK20522
Se data8JIF XV22288DANSKE BANK19160
Se data8TDC 119528Århus Sporveje 118190
Se data8TDC 218732Nordea Strejkebryderne18886
Se data8JIF V20006JIF IV19292
Se data9DANSKE BANK20796TDC 119282
Se data9Århus Sporveje 120244JIF XV20844
Se data9Nordea Strejkebryderne19363JIF V19365
Se data9JIF IV20406TDC 219122
LicensnrNavnSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Total
029Bent Fredsbo187156168511
032Finn Krog149165143457
030Erling Andersen116133151400
031Robert S. Rasmussen148164171483
081Jens René Gertsen181174179534
061Claus Frederiksen188127150465
063Kim Kruse132158181471
064Henning Hedegaard136156139431