Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Aktuelle resultater

Vælg række

HoldnavnKeglerPoint
JIF XV1433448
TDC 11443940
Århus Sporveje 11354836
DANSKE BANK1351927
TDC 21366322
JIF V1351522
JIF IV1313016
Nordea Strejkebryderne1252313

 RundeHjemmehold NavnHjemmehold KeglerHjemmehold PointUdehold NavnUdehold KeglerUdehold Point
Se data1JIF XV19016JIF V18512
Se data1TDC 119062TDC 220356
Se data1DANSKE BANK18687Nordea Strejkebryderne18111
Se data1Århus Sporveje 119486JIF IV18702
Se data2Nordea Strejkebryderne18506JIF IV18382
Se data2DANSKE BANK18622Århus Sporveje 118936
Se data2JIF V20388TDC 218790
Se data2JIF XV21356TDC 121282
Se data3DANSKE BANK19706TDC 219242
Se data3JIF XV20738JIF IV18760
Se data3Århus Sporveje 119722TDC 120586
Se data3JIF V18174Nordea Strejkebryderne17774
Se data4TDC 120878Nordea Strejkebryderne16900
Se data4Århus Sporveje 120578JIF V19600
Se data4JIF XV20798DANSKE BANK19110
Se data4JIF IV20486TDC 220032
Se data5Århus Sporveje 118672JIF XV20836
Se data5TDC 219766Nordea Strejkebryderne17832
Se data5TDC 119768JIF IV17700
Se data5DANSKE BANK19756JIF V19502
Se data6JIF V18880TDC 121618
Se data6JIF IV17934DANSKE BANK18814
Se data6TDC 219332JIF XV20096
Se data6Nordea Strejkebryderne18050Århus Sporveje 119238
Se data7TDC 219134Århus Sporveje 118884
Se data7Nordea Strejkebryderne18070JIF XV20548
Se data7JIF IV19352JIF V20116
Se data7TDC 121236DANSKE BANK20522
Se data8JIF XV  DANSKE BANK  
Se data8TDC 1  Århus Sporveje 1  
Se data8TDC 2  Nordea Strejkebryderne  
Se data8JIF V  JIF IV  
Se data9DANSKE BANK  TDC 1  
Se data9Århus Sporveje 1  JIF XV  
Se data9Nordea Strejkebryderne  JIF V  
Se data9JIF IV  TDC 2  
LicensnrNavnSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Total
029Bent Fredsbo187156168511
032Finn Krog149165143457
030Erling Andersen116133151400
031Robert S. Rasmussen148164171483
081Jens René Gertsen181174179534
061Claus Frederiksen188127150465
063Kim Kruse132158181471
064Henning Hedegaard136156139431