Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
JIF XVGitte Gertsen1831183,00
TDC 1Lena Jensen247815165,20
DANSKE BANKRita Gabel286418159,11
TDC 2Ghita Melgaard284518158,06
TDC 3Hanne Philbert276118153,39
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson275318152,94
JIF VIIIHanne Henriksen4493149,67
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen178212148,50
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen266418148,00
CGIStephanie Jespersen309621147,43
TDC 2Inge Andersen13079145,22
JIF ILissi Gammelgård159711145,18
DS-StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen303821144,67
Århus Sporveje 2Birgit Hansen216615144,40
DANSKE BANKPia Baltzer5774144,25
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen196814140,57
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen281020140,50
DuPontJette Svensson290421138,29
DS ThunderSigne Aarup162612135,50
DS-StjernerneMai-Britt Roed12119134,56
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby188114134,36
TDC 3Connie Nielsen8046134,00
CGIPia Larsen11459127,22
JIF VIInge Richter152612127,17
DANSKE BANKMarianne Poulsen5064126,50
JIF IIILone Simonsen185615123,73
DS ThunderKathrine Amby11129123,56
DS ThunderNikoline Skriver3643121,33
DS ThunderSarah Appelby179715119,80
JIF VISanne Madsen143112119,25
JIF XVILene Madsen117610117,60
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby222019116,84
JIF VIAase Larsen207718115,39
JIF IElse Nielsen152314108,79
JIF XIIAnnette Iversen9589106,44
JIF IIILis Vestergård9279103,00
JIF IAnni Larsen588698,00
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald564694,00
DS ThunderAmalie Kristensen274391,33