Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
JIF XVGitte Gertsen1831183,00
TDC 1Lena Jensen322220161,10
DANSKE BANKRita Gabel336421160,19
TDC 2Ghita Melgaard380324158,46
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson372924155,38
TDC 3Hanne Philbert276118153,39
JIF VIIIHanne Henriksen4493149,67
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen355524148,13
CGIStephanie Jespersen350224145,92
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen261218145,11
Århus Sporveje 2Birgit Hansen260518144,72
DANSKE BANKPia Baltzer5774144,25
TDC 2Inge Andersen172612143,83
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen4303143,33
DS-StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen382627141,70
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen268619141,37
JIF XVIInge Larsen4213140,33
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen322023140,00
JIF ILissi Gammelgård223516139,69
DuPontJette Svensson329424137,25
DS-StjernerneMai-Britt Roed201415134,27
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby268020134,00
TDC 3Connie Nielsen8046134,00
DS ThunderSigne Aarup200015133,33
DANSKE BANKMarianne Poulsen9207131,43
JIF VIInge Richter236218131,22
CGIPia Larsen191815127,87
JIF IIILone Simonsen267921127,57
JIF VISanne Madsen223118123,94
DS ThunderKathrine Amby144412120,33
DS ThunderSarah Appelby283224118,00
JIF XVILene Madsen117610117,60
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby256022116,36
DS ThunderNikoline Skriver6806113,33
JIF VIAase Larsen237221112,95
JIF IElse Nielsen222120111,05
JIF IIILis Vestergård163215108,80
JIF XIIAnnette Iversen122212101,83
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald9009100,00
DS ThunderAmalie Kristensen899999,89
JIF IAnni Larsen588698,00