Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
Danske Banks IidrætsforeningMarianne Poulsen6664166,50
JIF VLone Binderup178311162,09
TDC 2Ghita Melgaard14539161,44
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson224414160,29
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen287918159,94
TDC 2Inge Andersen14149157,11
CGIStephanie Jespersen188512157,08
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen187512156,25
Danske Banks IidrætsforeningRita Gabel265417156,12
JIF XVGitte Gertsen4643154,67
TDC 1Bente Frendrup4583152,67
TDC 1Lena Jensen151910151,90
TDC 3Hanne Philbert13639151,44
DuPont SportJette Svensson263518146,39
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen246417144,94
Danske Banks IidrætsforeningPia Baltzer12919143,44
DS StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen254018141,11
DS StjernerneMai-Brit Roed209015139,33
JIF VISanne Madsen166712138,92
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen248018137,78
CGIPia Larsen247318137,39
JIF IIILone Simonsen163312136,08
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen238818132,67
JIF ILissi Gammelgård206016128,75
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby190615127,07
JIF VIInge Richter152112126,75
DS ThunderSigne Aarup260621124,10
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby132611120,55
JIF IElse Nielsen8327118,86
JIF XVILene Madsen10659118,33
JIF IIILis Vestergård174015116,00
JIF VIAnnette Iversen163615109,07
DS ThunderKathrine Amby9769108,44
DS ThunderSarah Appelby119111108,27
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald174617102,71
DS ThunderAmalie Nygaard299399,67
DS ThunderMona Zeebers67167,00