Aarhus Firma Sport

Resultatformidling for Bowling-afdelingen

Snitliste

Vælg række

HoldnavnnavnKeglersum_serierSnit
Århus Sporveje 1Karen Mawson15749174,89
JIF VLone Binderup10206170,00
TDC 1Lena Jensen8485169,60
TDC 3Lene Rasmussen10106168,33
Danske Banks IidrætsforeningRita Gabel14429160,22
CGIStephanie Jespersen9476157,83
TDC 2Inge Andersen14149157,11
JIF XVGitte Gertsen4643154,67
Århus Sporveje 2Vinnie Mortensen9196153,17
TDC 3Anne Jakobsen9166152,67
TDC 1Bente Frendrup4583152,67
DS StjernernePia Aaby Steffensen13539150,33
Danske Banks IidrætsforeningPia Baltzer4363145,33
DS StjernerneMai-Brit Roed8656144,17
DuPont SportJette Svensson8586143,00
JIF IAnne-Dorthe Hagensen11188139,75
Århus Sporveje 2Johanne Nissen12519139,00
TDC 3Hanne Philbert4143138,00
JIF IIILone Simonsen8186136,33
JIF VISanne Madsen8136135,50
JIF XVILene Madsen3943131,33
CGIPia Larsen11619129,00
DS ThunderSigne Aarup11429126,89
Århus Sporveje 2Jonna Lyngby3773125,67
JIF VIInge Richter7486124,67
JIF ILissi Gammelgård8687124,00
JIF XVIBirthe Laxby6085121,60
JIF IElse Nielsen4754118,75
JIF VIAnnette Iversen6956115,83
JIF IIILis Vestergård6516108,50
DS ThunderKathrine Amby9769108,44
DS ThunderSarah Appelby9449104,89
JIF VIIIKarin Sennenwald9149101,56